HOME > 海洋学部・学科について > 教員一覧

教員一覧

氏名 フリガナ 所属
赤川 泉 アカガワ イズミ 海洋生物学科
秋山 信彦 アキヤマ ノブヒコ 水産学科生物生産学専攻
浅川 倫宏 アサカワ トモヒロ 創造科学技術研究機構海洋部門 
安部 俊彦 アベ トシヒコ 海洋地球科学科
飯島 美夏 イイジマ ミカ 水産学科食品科学専攻
石井 洋 イシイ ヒロシ 清水教養教育センター 
泉 庄太郎 イズミ ショウタロウ 水産学科生物生産学専攻
植原 量行 ウエハラ カズユキ 海洋地球科学科
占部 正承 ウラベ マサツグ 清水教養教育センター 
大石 友彦 オオイシ トモヒコ 清水教養教育センター 
大泉 宏 オオイズミ ヒロシ 海洋生物学科
大久保 彩子 オオクボ アヤコ 海洋文明学科
大西 修平 オオニシ シュウヘイ 海洋生物学科
大場 真 オオバ マコト 清水教養教育センター 
岡田 夕佳 オカダ ユカ 海洋フロンティア教育センター
岡田 喜裕 オカダ ヨシヒロ 環境社会学科
小倉 光雄 オグラ ミツオ 海洋研究所
小野 林太郎 オノ リンタロウ 海洋文明学科
恩田 裕正 オンダ ヒロマサ 清水教養教育センター 
加藤 和美 カトウ カズミ 清水教養教育センター 
加藤 譲 カトウ ジョウ 清水教養教育センター 
金子 友彦 カネコ トモヒコ 清水教養教育センター 
川上 哲太朗 カワカミ テツタロウ 環境社会学科
川崎 一平 カワサキ イッペイ 海洋文明学科
川野 美砂子 カワノ ミサコ 海洋文明学科
北 勝利 キタ カツトシ 環境社会学科
木村 淳 キムラ ジュン 海洋文明学科
木山 克彦 キヤマ カツヒコ 清水教養教育センター 
轡田 邦夫 クツワダ クニオ 海洋地球科学科
栗原 ゆか クリハラ ユカ 清水教養教育センター
合志 明倫 ゴウシ アキノリ 海洋フロンティア教育センター
郷司 正彦 ゴウシ マサヒコ 清水教養教育センター 
合田 浩之 ゴウダ ヒロユキ 海洋フロンティア教育センター
河野 裕美 コウノ ヒロヨシ 沖縄地域研究センター
後藤 慶一 ゴトウ ケイイチ 水産学科食品科学専攻
小林 孝広 コバヤシ タカヒロ 環境社会学科
小林 俊行 コバヤシ トシユキ 清水教養教育センター 
ゴフ ウェンディ マリー ゴフ ウェンディ マリー 清水教養教育センター 
小松 大祐 コマツ ダイスケ 海洋地球科学科
齋藤 俊郎 サイトウ トシオ 水産学科食品科学専攻
齋藤 寛 サイトウ ヒロシ 水産学科食品科学専攻
斎藤 雅樹 サイトウ マサキ 海洋文明学科
坂上 憲光 サカガミ ノリミツ 航海工学科海洋機械工学専攻
榊原 繁樹 サカキバラ シゲキ 航海工学科航海学専攻
坂本 泉 サカモト イズミ 海洋地球科学科
佐藤 実 サトウ ミノル 清水教養教育センター 
佐柳 敬造 サヤナギ ケイゾウ 海洋研究所
サリバン スーザン ローラ サリバン スーザン ローラ 清水教養教育センター 
清水 賀之 シミズ ヨシユキ 航海工学科海洋機械工学専攻
庄司 隆行 ショウジ タカユキ 海洋生物学科
新谷 浩一 シンタニ コウイチ 航海工学科航海学専攻
新保 雅俊 シンポ マサトシ 航海工学科航海学専攻
鈴木 孝典 スズキ タカノリ 清水教養教育センター
鈴木 伸洋 スズキ ノブヒロ 水産学科生物生産学専攻
須田 斎 スダ ヒトシ 清水教養教育センター
砂原 俊之 スナハラ シュンジ 航海工学科海洋機械工学専攻
関 いずみ セキ イズミ 海洋文明学科
千賀 康弘 センガ ヤスヒロ 海洋地球科学科
高嶋 恭子 タカシマ キョウコ 航海工学科航海学専攻
瀧川 郁久 タキガワ イクヒサ 清水教養教育センター 
田中 昭彦 タナカ アキヒコ 清水教養教育センター 
田中 克彦 タナカ カツヒコ 海洋生物学科
田中 彰 タナカ ショウ 海洋生物学科
田中 博通 タナカ ヒロミチ 環境社会学科
丹 佑之 タン ヒロユキ 清水教養教育センター 
鉄 多加志 テツ タカシ 海洋フロンティア教育センター 
土井 航 ドイ ワタル 水産学科生物生産学専攻 
長尾 年恭 ナガオ トシヤス 海洋研究所
中里 喜彦 ナカザト ヨシヒコ 清水教養教育センター 
中村 昭宏 ナカムラ アキヒロ 清水教養教育センター 
中村 雅子 ナカムラ マサコ 水産学科生物生産学専攻 
成田 尚史 ナリタ ヒサシ 海洋地球科学科
仁木 将人 ニキ マサト 環境社会学科
西川 淳 ニシカワ ジュン 海洋生物学科
野原 健司 ノハラ ケンジ 海洋生物学科
馬塲 久紀 ババ ヒサトシ 海洋地球科学科
原田 靖 ハラダ ヤスシ 海洋地球科学科
東 惠子 ヒガシ ケイコ 環境社会学科
平塚 聖一 ヒラツカ セイイチ 水産学科食品科学専攻
廣瀬 慎美子 ヒロセ マミコ 環境社会学科
福井 篤 フクイ アツシ 水産学科生物生産学専攻
福田 厳 フクダ ゲン 航海工学科航海学専攻
細野 潔 ホソノ キヨシ 清水教養教育センター 
堀江 琢 ホリエ タク 海洋生物学科
堀田 拓史 ホリタ ヒロシ 清水教養教育センター 
松浦 弘行 マツウラ ヒロユキ 水産学科生物生産学専攻
松田 克己 マツダ カツミ 清水教養教育センター 
松野 俊一 マツノ シュンイチ 清水教養教育センター 
丸山 真史 マルヤマ マサシ 海洋文明学科
武藤 文人 ムトウ フミヒト 水産学科生物生産学専攻
村山 司 ムラヤマ ツカサ 海洋生物学科
村山 勝 ムラヤマ マサル 清水教養教育センター
山﨑 啓市 ヤマサキ ケイイチ 航海工学科海洋機械工学専攻
山崎 剛 ヤマザキ ツヨシ 清水教養教育センター
山田 吉彦 ヤマダ ヨシヒコ 海洋文明学科
吉川 尚 ヨシカワ タカシ 水産学科生物生産学専攻
吉田 弥生 ヨシダ ヤヨイ 環境社会学科
李 銀姫 リ ギンキ 環境社会学科
脇田 和美 ワキタ カズミ 海洋文明学科
渡邉 啓介 ワタナベ ケイスケ 航海工学科海洋機械工学専攻